Clicky

Uitslag Rumbeke loopt 2019 : 10 km

Terug naar het overzicht

PLS NUMM  Voornaam Naam Woonplaats TIJD GEB J CAT pl/cat Pol.
1 1972  Mathias Hoornaert Roeselare 0:33:21 2000 M cat 1 1
2 1934  Goewaart Oplinus Roeselare 0:34:36 1984 M cat 2 1
3 1998  Jochen Neyrinck Roeselare 0:34:44 1986 M cat 2 2
4 1950  Andy Vanhaelewyn Ingelmunster 0:35:01 1977 M cat 3 1
5 1865  Tijs Vanhulle Sint-Michiels 0:36:00 1986 M cat 2 3
6 1885  Tom Vandenbussche Roeselare 0:36:06 1986 M cat 2 4
7 1927  Jens Baekelandt Rumbeke 0:36:45 1988 M cat 2 5
8 1954  Stijn Van Damme Rumbeke 0:36:49 1992 M cat 2 6
9 1926  Sam Decoene Rumbeke 0:36:59 1992 M cat 2 7
10 1948  Gilbert Walraedt Roeselare 0:37:02 1959 M cat 3 2
11 1941  Emmanuel Vansteenkiste Roeselare 0:37:52 1977 M cat 3 3
12 1910  Sander Ampe Staden 0:37:57 1998 M cat 2 8
13 1981  Peter Gevaert Torhout 0:38:13 1971 M cat 3 4
14 1917  Gauthier Vandevijvere Hulste 0:38:17 2002 M cat 1 2
15 1997  Nicolas Vanhuysse Bellegem 0:38:22 1974 M cat 3 5
16 286  Frederic Dheedene Waregem 0:38:28 1987 M cat 2 9 PZ 5457
17 282  Benjamin Debussche Moere 0:38:39 1989 M cat 2 10 PZ5461
18 1938  Servaas Gryp Izegem 0:38:59 1973 M cat 3 6
19 1992  Matti Alvoet Roeselare 0:39:01 1994 M cat 2 11
20 1974  William Deraedt Ardooie 0:39:34 1978 M cat 3 7
21 281  Bart Sierens Roeselare 0:39:40 1980 M cat 2 12 BZ Midwest
22 1989  Stefaan Vanhaelewyn Roeselare 0:39:45 1976 M cat 3 8
23 1939  Jean-Claude Maddelein Roeselare 0:40:00 1977 M cat 3 9
24 1884  Pedro De witte Moorslede 0:40:08 1983 M cat 2 13
25 1962  Vincent Desmet Rumbeke 0:40:23 1976 M cat 3 10
26 1860  Valerie Van den Berghe Heule 0:40:36 1988 V cat 2 1
27 1916  Davy Pattyn Roeselare 0:40:45 1978 M cat 3 11
28 1966  Jordy Huyvaere Izegem 0:40:49 1986 M cat 2 14
29 1975  Peter Ovyn Passendaele 0:41:00 1979 M cat 3 12
30 290  Yves Pugliari Menen 0:41:01 1973 M cat 3 13 BZ Fluvia
31 1894  Tommy Reynaert Kachtem 0:41:35 1979 M cat 3 14
32 1973  Diedier Corneillie Roeselare 0:41:50 1965 M cat 3 15
33 1961  Tom Chambart Rumbeke 0:41:54 1969 M cat 3 16
34 1902  Hans Vercammen Roeselare 0:41:55 1965 M cat 3 17
35 289  Glenn Verdru Ieper 0:42:03 1987 M cat 2 15 PZ5462
36 1905  Rudi De Meestere Roeselare 0:42:08 1961 M cat 3 18
37 1909  David Clement Roeselare 0:42:16 1974 M cat 3 19
38 1949  Bjorn Callewaert Rumbeke 0:42:24 1981 M cat 2 16
39 1869  Steven Michiels Torhout 0:42:39 1979 M cat 3 20
40 283  Pieter Verbrugghe Roeselare 0:42:46 1982 M cat 2 17 BZ Midwest
41 1964  Marnik Bossu Kortemark 0:42:51 1970 M cat 3 21
42 1925  Levi Bonny Roeselare 0:42:59 1980 M cat 2 18
43 1976  Jan Leenknegt Moorslede 0:43:12 1972 M cat 3 22
44 1978  Kiven Vantorre Bredene 0:43:16 1979 M cat 3 23
45 989  Frederik Dousy Roeselare 0:43:19 1976 M cat 3 24
46 292  Steven Guillemyn Heestert 0:43:50 1984 M cat 2 19 PZ5458
47 1903  Brecht Soenen Oostnieuwkerke 0:44:09 1994 M cat 2 20
48 1932  Kris Deseure Izegem 0:44:21 1966 M cat 3 25
49 1958  Emiel Dupre Staden 0:44:26 2002 M cat 1 3
50 1924  Marlon Lesy Izegem 0:44:32 1980 M cat 2 21
51 1996  Luc Seys Deinze 0:45:10 1957 M cat 3 26
52 1952  Wim Vanderjeugt Boezinge 0:45:19 1970 M cat 3 27
53 1918  Kurt Hannon Hooglede 0:45:29 1970 M cat 3 28
54 1946  Dirk Verkimpe Roeselare 0:45:36 1958 M cat 3 29
PLS NUMM  Voornaam Naam Woonplaats TIJD GEB J CAT pl/cat Pol.
55 1959  Sven Vande Moortel Roeselare 0:45:38 1978 M cat 3 30
56 1919  Casper Beheydt Gits 0:45:50 2004 M cat 1 4
57 990  Barteld Logghe Roeselare 0:45:52 1991 M cat 2 22
58 1945  Mauro Van Haecke Rumbeke 0:45:53 2006 M cat 1 5
59 1914  Krista Noyez Oostnieuwkerke 0:45:56 1969 V cat 3 1
60 1922  Sofie Declerck Lichtervelde 0:45:59 1989 V cat 2 2
61 1969  Axelle Coudron Zonnebeke 0:46:25 2002 V cat 1 1
62 1968  Wim Coudron Zonnebeke 0:46:26 1977 M cat 3 31
63 1986  Els Vanoost Moorslede 0:46:27 1968 V cat 3 2
64 291  Wim Coussement Woumen 0:46:28 1970 M cat 3 32 PZ5453
65 onbekende loper 0:46:31 M cat 3 33
66 1911  Jarne Ampe Staden 0:46:33 1998 M cat 2 23
67 1977  Pieter Truwant Roeselare 0:46:39 1991 M cat 2 24
68 1935  Gert Rousseeuw Ardooie 0:46:44 1971 M cat 3 34
69 1988  Wim Sagaert Heuel 0:47:05 1972 M cat 3 35
70 284  Tony Halsberghe Wervik 0:47:08 1965 M cat 3 36 PZ5455
71 1886  Gino Gruyaert Roeselare 0:47:20 1963 M cat 3 37
72 1901  Claire Gouwy Rumbeke 0:47:32 1973 V cat 3 3
73 1900  Fabian Sinnaeve Roeselare 0:47:34 1974 M cat 3 38
74 1898  Chris Lievrouw Roeselare 0:47:45 1966 M cat 3 39
75 1994  Tom Witdouck Roeselare 0:48:13 1983 M cat 2 25
76 1995  Sven Soete Roeselare 0:48:19 1979 M cat 3 40
77 1933  Gaelle Halsberghe Wervik 0:48:40 1994 V cat 2 3
78 939  Dirk Van Eeckhout Deerlijk 0:48:42 1965 M cat 3 41
79 1867  Johan Cornette Staden 0:48:59 1963 M cat 3 42
80 991  Jeremie Joye Roeselare 0:49:00 1989 M cat 2 26
81 930  Pieter Haeck Wingene 0:49:16 1976 M cat 3 43
82 1870  Joke Van Damme Roeselare 0:49:17 1980 V cat 2 4
83 1892  Sarah Vanneste Rumbeke 0:49:19 1985 V cat 2 5
84 1888  Koen Decuypere Roeselare 0:49:38 1969 M cat 3 44
85 1908  Kris Dehem Roeselare 0:49:46 1981 M cat 2 27
86 1936  Stijn De Zaeytijd Roeselare 0:49:55 1978 M cat 3 45
87 917  Tom Driessens Ardooie 0:50:00 1979 M cat 3 46
88 1923  Philip Dedrie Roeselare 0:50:03 1966 M cat 3 47
89 1907  Peter Dewaele Roeselare 0:50:04 1968 M cat 3 48
90 1937  Stijn Beeckaert Roeselare 0:50:05 1985 M cat 2 28
91 1904  Xander Meeuws Roeselare 0:50:10 2006 M cat 1 6
92 1872  Marnick Verhaeghe Roeselare 0:50:13 1961 M cat 3 49
93 1874  Arne Durnez Roeselare 0:50:55 1994 M cat 2 29
94 293  Jürgen Beernaert 0:51:02 1969 M cat 3 50 PZ5458
95 1993  Elias Lievens Roeselare 0:51:06 1979 M cat 3 51
96 1920  Andy Olivier Roeselare 0:51:10 1980 M cat 2 30
97 1967  Marnik Truwant Roeselare 0:51:13 1961 M cat 3 52
98 1861  Pieter Lefevre Heule 0:51:23 1986 M cat 2 31
99 1915  Evi Borry Moorslede 0:51:24 1999 V cat 2 6
100 1881  Marnik Wyffels Lichtervelde 0:51:26 1964 M cat 3 53
101 1921  Tim Holvoet Roeselare 0:51:50 1982 M cat 2 32
102 1895  Arne De Meulenaere Roeselare 0:51:52 1970 M cat 3 54
103 1951  Sophie Dewitte Beselare 0:51:55 1982 V cat 2 7
104 1982  Wim Samyn Rumbeke 0:52:02 1972 M cat 3 55
105 1877  Xavier Billiouw Roeselare 0:52:29 1969 M cat 3 56
106 1940  Melanie Richardson Roeselare 0:52:32 1992 V cat 2 8
107 1971  Robin Catteeuw Ledeberg 0:52:33 1993 M cat 2 33
108 1864  Isabelle Derycke Ledegem 0:52:50 1977 V cat 3 4
PLS NUMM  Voornaam Naam Woonplaats TIJD GEB J CAT pl/cat Pol.
109 1979  Rik Leenknecht Roeselare 0:52:56 1975 M cat 3 57
110 1947  Ilse Baert Menen 0:53:53 1987 V cat 2 9
111 1878  Jille Hoflack Geluwe 0:54:04 1985 M cat 2 34
112 1873  Kris Decaestecker Roeselare 0:54:11 1972 M cat 3 58
113 1960  Chris De Saedeleer Hillegem 0:54:40 1971 M cat 3 59
114 856  Stefaan Durnez Roeselare 0:54:43 1967 M cat 3 60
115 1953  Vanissa Zoete Vlamertinge 0:54:48 1980 V cat 2 10
116 1984  Karolien Seys Oostkamp 0:54:51 1986 V cat 2 11
117 1983  Bert Soete Oostkamp 0:54:52 1983 M cat 2 35
118 941  Maarten Vervaere Roeselare 0:54:54 1984 M cat 2 36
119 1883  Matthias Olivier Roeselare 0:54:55 1997 M cat 2 37
120 1882  Saskia Denolf Roeselare 0:54:56 1987 V cat 2 12
121 1858  Sharona Karssen Wevelgem 0:55:09 1994 V cat 2 13
122 1929  Christophe Comptdaer Hooglede 0:55:25 1971 M cat 3 61
123 1913  Luc Joye Roeselare 0:55:29 1964 M cat 3 62
124 1890  Filip Hoorne Roeselare 0:55:32 1971 M cat 3 63
125 1912  Wiebe Lepoutre Roeselare 0:55:39 1994 V cat 2 14
126 1928  Hanne Lepoutre Rumbeke 0:55:40 1988 V cat 2 15
127 1930  Lie Cauwelier Ardooie 0:55:41 V cat 3 5
128 1985  Tessa Debaillie Roeselare 0:55:52 1987 V cat 2 16
129 1990  Vanessa Danneels Roeselare 0:56:03 1981 V cat 2 17
130 1896  Bram Decaluwé Rumbeke 0:56:12 1981 M cat 2 38
131 1857  Frederik Vandekerckhove ROESELARE 0:56:15 1977 M cat 3 64
132 1963  Mieke Lippen Izegem 0:56:32 1982 V cat 2 18
133 925  Cindy Boddin Izegem 0:57:09 V cat 3 6
134 1880  Claudine Vandaele Moorsele 0:57:54 1968 V cat 3 7
135 1965  Matthias Robbe Roeselare 0:58:36 1992 M cat 2 39
136 1931  Raoul Maris Ardooie 0:59:03 1979 M cat 3 65
137 1955  Ann Dhulster Ieper 1:00:13 1973 V cat 3 8
138 1956  Xavier Louchaert Ieper 1:00:14 1973 M cat 3 66
139 1970  Véronique Louagie Roeselare 1:00:27 1964 V cat 3 9
140 1868  Kurt Vermeersch Rumbeke 1:00:34 1972 M cat 3 67
141 1875  Peter Vandenbrouck Heule 1:00:35 1979 M cat 3 68
142 1862  Kris Kerkhof Rumbeke 1:01:04 1975 M cat 3 69
143 1879  Dominiek Vercouter Moorsele 1:01:04 1968 M cat 3 70
144 287  Katia Gossaert Roeselare 1:01:48 1975 V cat 3 10 PZ5453
145 1876  Werner Devriendt Roeselare 1:01:54 1962 M cat 3 71
146 1980  Sarah Vandermeersch Roeselare 1:02:12 1984 V cat 2 19
147 1957  Johhny Develter Ledegem 1:02:20 1948 M cat 3 72
148 1942  Koenraad Bekaert Roeselare 1:04:35 1964 M cat 3 73
149 1944  Eric Huvaere Rumbeke 1:04:37 1955 M cat 3 74


Sport algemeen

 

Terug naar het overzicht